PIONER ODESSY - CELINE MATZ - CELINE M
(Broken up in 2000)

NEW

NEW

Pioner Odessy

Built in 07/1973.
IMO : 7304089
Ex Names :
Pioner Odessy, Balta, Celine Metz


Flag : Saint Vincent & The Grenadines

Shipping Co : Ocean Agencies

Length (OA) : 130.31 - Beam : 17.33 - DWT : 6270
Speed : 15

(Broken Up in 2000)
Scrapped in Alang, India 6-2-2000