MIKHAIL STENKO - SEA MIRAGE - MIKHAIL STENKO
(In Service)
Russian Maritime Register of Shipping - List of Survey Status

NEW




Built in 1975
IMO 7509627
Ex Names :
Mikhail Stenko, Sea Mirage, Mikhail Stenko


Flag : Ukraine

Length (OA) : 136.81 - Beam : 17.84 - DWT : 8540
Speed : 16.50
Gears : Derrick : 2x40T/2x20T

Call Sign: UYCF
Registered owner: DONBASS Address: 89, ul. Admirala Lunina, Mariupol UKRAINE
Ship manager: DONBASS Address: 89, ul. Admirala Lunina, Mariupol UKRAINE
http://www.cfd.com.ua/en/

(In service)