GRIGORIY KOVALCHUK - PACIFIC WIND - PACIFIC CARRIER
(Broken Up in 2003)

NEW


Built in 07/1974
IMO 7418464
Ex Names : Grigoriy Kovalchuk, Pacific Wind, Pacific carrier Pacific Carrier

Flag : Cambodia
Shipping Co : Oceaninterbusiness (Russia)
Length (OA) : 136.81 - Beam : 17.84 - DWT : 7700 Speed : 16.50 Gears : Derrick : 2x40T/2x20T

(Broken up in Alang on 11.03.03)